Champion 2021 - Team Roping - Open - All ages - SAWRR
Poř. | Hlavař / Header | Nohař / Heeler | Počet | Součet časů | Detaily | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
2534 –
Laco Sekerka
Sab Impressive King |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
6 | 130,570 s |
detaily
|
|||||||||||||||
2. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
5 | 69,280 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
3. |
1813 –
Jozef Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
5 | 76,820 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
4. |
953 –
Pavol Chorvát
KEVIN |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
5 | 105,410 s |
detaily
|
|||||||||||||||
5. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
4 | 50,450 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
6. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
4 | 53,020 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
7. |
953 –
Pavol Chorvát
KEVIN |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
4 | 60,480 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
8. |
2386 –
Vojtěch Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
2694 –
Matúš Guga
Tristan Star HH |
4 | 66,180 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
9. |
1814 –
Dominika Nová
Holly Hanna Magic |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
4 | 66,420 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
10. |
2376 –
Marek Žilinec
Holly Delmaso |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
4 | 76,460 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
11. |
2387 –
Jakub Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
4 | 96,550 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
12. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
3 | 27,940 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
13. |
1813 –
Jozef Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
3 | 28,990 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
14. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
2291 –
Dominik Libicki
CDS Bet on Trouble |
3 | 31,310 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
15. |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
3 | 31,350 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
16. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
3 | 31,720 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
17. |
2387 –
Jakub Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
3 | 34,840 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
18. |
2386 –
Vojtěch Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
3 | 35,930 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
19. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2803 –
Tomáš Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
3 | 36,040 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
20. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
3 | 37,940 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
21. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
3 | 39,490 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
22. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
3 | 40,020 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
23. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
367 –
Radek Holub
Airon |
3 | 42,070 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
24. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
3 | 44,250 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
25. |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
3 | 45,700 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
26. |
953 –
Pavol Chorvát
KEVIN |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
3 | 46,910 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
27. |
2387 –
Jakub Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
3 | 47,020 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
28. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
3 | 48,010 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
29. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
3 | 48,430 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
30. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
3 | 49,630 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
31. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
3 | 51,590 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
32. |
2293 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Dual Cat Strawberry |
2291 –
Dominik Libicki
CDS Bet on Trouble |
3 | 52,390 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
33. |
1814 –
Dominika Nová
Holly Hanna Magic |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
3 | 52,860 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
34. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
3 | 55,980 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
35. |
1813 –
Jozef Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
3 | 57,590 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
36. |
953 –
Pavol Chorvát
KEVIN |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
3 | 64,980 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
37. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
3 | 67,730 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
38. |
1510 –
Veronika Menyhértová
LB Hollywood McCue |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
3 | 77,950 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
39. |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
2803 –
Tomáš Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
2 | 14,470 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
40. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
1582 –
Jakub Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
2 | 15,490 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
41. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
2 | 17,890 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
42. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
2 | 18,290 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
43. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
623 –
Alois Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
2 | 20,450 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
44. |
1828 –
Joflik Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
2 | 21,360 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
45. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
1583 –
Alois Kutnar
RR Starlena |
2 | 22,220 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
46. |
382 –
Tomáš Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
623 –
Alois Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
2 | 22,620 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
47. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
2 | 23,350 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
48. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2694 –
Matúš Guga
Tristan Star HH |
2 | 23,640 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
49. |
2387 –
Jakub Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
2 | 23,820 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
50. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
2 | 23,990 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
51. |
2376 –
Marek Žilinec
Holly Delmaso |
2557 –
Radek Holub
Benny The Cat |
2 | 27,320 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
52. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
1583 –
Alois Kutnar
RR Starlena |
2 | 28,170 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
53. |
2386 –
Vojtěch Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
2 | 28,220 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
54. |
2345 –
Tomáš Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
2 | 28,300 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
55. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2166 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Great Valley Star |
2 | 28,630 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
56. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
2291 –
Dominik Libicki
CDS Bet on Trouble |
2 | 28,820 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
57. |
1813 –
Jozef Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
2 | 28,950 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
58. |
2388 –
Roman Žilinec
RG HOLLYWOOD RAGEE |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
2 | 29,400 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
59. |
2533 –
Joflik Žilinec
Henessy Hidalgo Jet |
2324 –
Peter Dobeš
Mis S Brown*** |
2 | 30,100 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
60. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2694 –
Matúš Guga
Tristan Star HH |
2 | 30,530 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
61. |
2386 –
Vojtěch Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
1583 –
Alois Kutnar
RR Starlena |
2 | 31,030 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
62. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2 | 31,800 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
63. |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
623 –
Alois Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
2 | 32,270 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
64. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
2 | 32,370 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
65. |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
2 | 33,260 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
66. |
2376 –
Marek Žilinec
Holly Delmaso |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
2 | 33,710 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
67. |
2376 –
Marek Žilinec
Holly Delmaso |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
2 | 33,820 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
68. |
1813 –
Jozef Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
2 | 33,860 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
69. |
1510 –
Veronika Menyhértová
LB Hollywood McCue |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
2 | 34,700 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
70. |
953 –
Pavol Chorvát
KEVIN |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
2 | 37,020 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
71. |
2388 –
Roman Žilinec
RG HOLLYWOOD RAGEE |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
2 | 40,180 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
72. |
1933 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Sarah casin |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2 | 40,240 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
73. |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
2 | 40,250 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
74. |
953 –
Pavol Chorvát
KEVIN |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2 | 41,190 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
75. |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
1933 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Sarah casin |
2 | 41,380 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
76. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
2 | 43,570 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
77. |
1828 –
Joflik Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
2 | 48,130 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
78. |
1933 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Sarah casin |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
2 | 48,790 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
79. |
2524 –
Róbert Pecuch
Little of Rain |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
2 | 51,110 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
80. |
2551 –
Jarek Bilski
JR COLOR CRIME |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
2 | 51,480 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
81. |
2524 –
Róbert Pecuch
Little of Rain |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
2 | 78,430 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
82. |
440 –
Schorcht Steffen
topsail doco warlee |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 7,190 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
83. |
2534 –
Laco Sekerka
Sab Impressive King |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
1 | 7,510 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
84. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 7,760 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
85. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
2803 –
Tomáš Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
1 | 8,780 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
86. |
382 –
Tomáš Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1 | 8,960 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
87. |
2376 –
Marek Žilinec
Holly Delmaso |
2387 –
Jakub Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
1 | 9,010 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
88. |
1828 –
Joflik Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 9,040 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
89. |
2387 –
Jakub Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
2557 –
Radek Holub
Benny The Cat |
1 | 9,050 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
90. |
2534 –
Laco Sekerka
Sab Impressive King |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 9,580 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
91. |
2232 –
Radek Holub
Silver Black Coolcat |
623 –
Alois Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
1 | 9,770 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
92. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2799 –
Schorcht Steffen
CM Peptonic |
1 | 9,830 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
93. |
1813 –
Jozef Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 9,850 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
94. |
2376 –
Marek Žilinec
Holly Delmaso |
2799 –
Schorcht Steffen
CM Peptonic |
1 | 10,780 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
95. |
1814 –
Dominika Nová
Holly Hanna Magic |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 10,930 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
96. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1 | 11,090 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
97. |
2232 –
Radek Holub
Silver Black Coolcat |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
1 | 11,190 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
98. |
2524 –
Róbert Pecuch
Little of Rain |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1 | 11,270 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
99. |
2345 –
Tomáš Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 11,700 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
100. |
382 –
Tomáš Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
1933 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Sarah casin |
1 | 12,150 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
101. |
2376 –
Marek Žilinec
Holly Delmaso |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1 | 12,210 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
102. |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
1 | 12,290 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
103. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
2799 –
Schorcht Steffen
CM Peptonic |
1 | 12,410 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
104. |
440 –
Schorcht Steffen
topsail doco warlee |
1582 –
Jakub Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
1 | 12,420 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
105. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1583 –
Alois Kutnar
RR Starlena |
1 | 12,430 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
106. |
2293 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Dual Cat Strawberry |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 12,520 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
107. |
382 –
Tomáš Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
1 | 12,770 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
108. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2387 –
Jakub Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
1 | 12,820 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
109. |
2551 –
Jarek Bilski
JR COLOR CRIME |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1 | 13,005 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
110. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
1 | 13,050 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
111. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2799 –
Schorcht Steffen
CM Peptonic |
1 | 13,070 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
112. |
1510 –
Veronika Menyhértová
LB Hollywood McCue |
2799 –
Schorcht Steffen
CM Peptonic |
1 | 13,100 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
113. |
2232 –
Radek Holub
Silver Black Coolcat |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
1 | 13,320 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
114. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1 | 13,480 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
115. |
382 –
Tomáš Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 13,800 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
116. |
1814 –
Dominika Nová
Holly Hanna Magic |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
1 | 13,860 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
117. |
2551 –
Jarek Bilski
JR COLOR CRIME |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 13,870 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
118. |
440 –
Schorcht Steffen
topsail doco warlee |
2803 –
Tomáš Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
1 | 14,030 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
119. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
1583 –
Alois Kutnar
RR Starlena |
1 | 14,310 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
120. |
1679 –
Matúš Štefko
Sab Impressive King |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
1 | 14,350 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
121. |
2750 –
Ilian Pták
Silver Dual Dominic |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
1 | 14,360 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
122. |
2232 –
Radek Holub
Silver Black Coolcat |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 14,460 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
123. |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
2557 –
Radek Holub
Benny The Cat |
1 | 14,640 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
124. |
1933 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Sarah casin |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
1 | 15,450 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
125. |
2750 –
Ilian Pták
Silver Dual Dominic |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
1 | 15,510 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
126. |
953 –
Pavol Chorvát
KEVIN |
367 –
Radek Holub
Airon |
1 | 15,550 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
127. |
2232 –
Radek Holub
Silver Black Coolcat |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1 | 15,610 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
128. |
2293 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Dual Cat Strawberry |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
1 | 15,810 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
129. |
2571 –
Julia Dunka
SATO REINFORCE JET |
623 –
Alois Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
1 | 16,400 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
130. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 16,510 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
131. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2291 –
Dominik Libicki
CDS Bet on Trouble |
1 | 16,560 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
132. |
2232 –
Radek Holub
Silver Black Coolcat |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
1 | 16,750 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
133. |
2551 –
Jarek Bilski
JR COLOR CRIME |
623 –
Alois Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
1 | 16,870 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
134. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1 | 17,030 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
135. |
2386 –
Vojtěch Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 17,040 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
136. |
2571 –
Julia Dunka
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 17,040 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
137. |
2534 –
Laco Sekerka
Sab Impressive King |
2324 –
Peter Dobeš
Mis S Brown*** |
1 | 17,270 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
138. |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1 | 17,390 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
139. |
2293 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Dual Cat Strawberry |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
1 | 17,420 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
140. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
1 | 17,460 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
141. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
1 | 17,520 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
142. |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 17,610 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
143. |
1828 –
Joflik Žilinec
HOLLY KIT CHOCOLATE |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
1 | 17,860 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
144. |
2293 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Dual Cat Strawberry |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1 | 18,130 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
145. |
2293 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Dual Cat Strawberry |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1 | 18,180 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
146. |
2159 –
Dominik Libicki
Jad Rock Boogie |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
1 | 18,390 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
147. |
1933 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Sarah casin |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
1 | 18,580 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
148. |
953 –
Pavol Chorvát
KEVIN |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
1 | 18,590 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
149. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
1 | 19,010 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
150. |
2293 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Dual Cat Strawberry |
2803 –
Tomáš Kutnar
Dosc Steady Nic DH |
1 | 19,080 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
151. |
2376 –
Marek Žilinec
Holly Delmaso |
2291 –
Dominik Libicki
CDS Bet on Trouble |
1 | 19,120 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
152. |
2323 –
Matúš Guga
Bubo |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 19,170 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
153. |
2345 –
Tomáš Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
437 –
Schorcht Guenther
jasmins couer |
1 | 19,420 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
154. |
2158 –
Lukasz Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1 | 19,580 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
155. |
2386 –
Vojtěch Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1 | 19,790 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
156. |
1510 –
Veronika Menyhértová
LB Hollywood McCue |
1487 –
Marek Žilinec
AH Smart Blues Peppy |
1 | 20,010 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
157. |
1510 –
Veronika Menyhértová
LB Hollywood McCue |
2160 –
Martin Srbený
Ghoast of speedy king |
1 | 20,050 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
158. |
382 –
Tomáš Kutnar
At Eros Emperor |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
1 | 20,790 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
159. |
440 –
Schorcht Steffen
topsail doco warlee |
2802 –
Radek Holub
First Sandy Hancock |
1 | 20,810 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
160. |
2524 –
Róbert Pecuch
Little of Rain |
1932 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Smart Didit |
1 | 21,250 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
161. |
2551 –
Jarek Bilski
JR COLOR CRIME |
691 –
Ivan Tkáčik
Cowboy |
1 | 21,360 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
162. |
1510 –
Veronika Menyhértová
LB Hollywood McCue |
2694 –
Matúš Guga
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 23,200 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
163. |
2232 –
Radek Holub
Silver Black Coolcat |
2756 –
Vladimír Jurek
First Sandy Hancock |
1 | 23,460 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
164. |
2524 –
Róbert Pecuch
Little of Rain |
1933 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Sarah casin |
1 | 23,570 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
165. |
2380 –
Natalia Slowik
Silver Black Coolcat |
2694 –
Matúš Guga
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 24,990 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
166. |
2551 –
Jarek Bilski
JR COLOR CRIME |
2166 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Great Valley Star |
1 | 25,580 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
167. |
2166 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Great Valley Star |
2387 –
Jakub Kutnar
SMART ROYAL OFF LENA |
1 | 27,940 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
168. |
2293 –
Jarosław Gmurczyk
Dual Cat Strawberry |
2557 –
Radek Holub
Benny The Cat |
1 | 29,810 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
169. |
2534 –
Laco Sekerka
Sab Impressive King |
2560 –
Peter Dobeš
Tristan Star HH |
1 | 41,920 s | detaily | |||||||||||||||
170. |
1808 –
Jarek Bilski
SATO REINFORCE JET |
2166 –
Sławomir Majerkiewicz
Great Valley Star |
1 | 45,820 s | detaily |